2013년 8월 15일 목요일

CWNP PW0-204 인증 덤프

아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프의 도움으로 CWNP인증 PW0-204시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.


CWNP PW0-204 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의CWNP PW0-204시험대비 덤프는CWNP PW0-204시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.


ITExamDump의 CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.


요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에CWNP PW0-204인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.


시험 번호/코드: PW0-204

시험 이름: CWNP (Certified Wireless Security Professional (CWSP))

ITExamDump는CWNP PW0-204인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.CWNP PW0-204인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이CWNP PW0-204인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의CWNP PW0-204덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


어떻게CWNP인증PW0-204시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,CWNP인증PW0-204시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제CWNP인증PW0-204시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건CWNP인증PW0-204시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한CWNP인증PW0-204시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.


ITExamDump에서는 CWNP인증 PW0-204시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는CWNP인증 PW0-204시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.


PW0-204 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PW0-204.html


NO.1 Which of the following is a common Windows authentication protocol used by the IEEE 802.1X security
standard.?
A. TACACS
B. LDAP
C. RADIUS
D. SSL/TLS
Answer: C

CWNP dump   PW0-204기출문제   PW0-204   PW0-204덤프

NO.2 Which of the following types of attacks cannot be prevented by a firewall? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Shoulder surfing attack
B. Ping flood attack
C. URL obfuscation attack
D. Phishing attack
Answer: CDA

CWNP dumps   PW0-204인증   PW0-204   PW0-204인증

NO.3 Which of the following authentication processes are specified by the IEEE 802.11 standards? Each
correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Open System authentication
B. RADIUS
C. Shared Key authentication
D. EAP
Answer: AC

CWNP인증   PW0-204인증   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.4 Victor wants to use Wireless Zero Configuration (WZC) to establish a wireless network connection
using his computer running on Windows XP
operating system. Which of the following are the most likely threats to his computer? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Information of probing for networks can be viewed using a wireless analyzer and may be used to gain
access.
B. Attacker by creating a fake wireless network with high power antenna cause Victor's computer to
associate with his network to gain access.
C. Attacker can use the Ping Flood DoS attack if WZC is used.
D. It will not allow the configuration of encryption and MAC filtering. Sending information is not secure on
wireless network.
Answer: AB

CWNP덤프   PW0-204   PW0-204기출문제   PW0-204

NO.5 Which of the following tools is John using to crack the wireless encryption keys?
A. Kismet
B. AirSnort
C. Cain
D. PsPasswd
Answer: B

CWNP dumps   PW0-204시험문제   PW0-204   PW0-204덤프   PW0-204인증

NO.6 You work as a System Administrator for Tech Perfect Inc. The company has a wireless LAN network.
You want to implement a tool in the company's network, which monitors the radio spectrum used by the
wireless LAN network, and immediately alerts you whenever a rogue access point is detected in the
network. Which of the following tools will you use?
A. Firewall
B. WIPS
C. MFP
D. NAT
Answer: B

CWNP   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.7 You have been hired to perform a penetration test on a client's network. You want to see if remote
connections are susceptible to eavesdropping or perhaps session hijacking.
Which network tool would be most helpful to you?
A. Vulnerability analyzer
B. Port scanner
C. Performance analyzer.
D. Protocol analyzer
Answer: D

CWNP기출문제   PW0-204자료   PW0-204   PW0-204   PW0-204   PW0-204 pdf

NO.8 Which of the following is a type of security management for computers and networks in order to
identify security breaches?
A. EAP
B. IPS
C. IDS
D. ASA
Answer: C

CWNP시험문제   PW0-204 pdf   PW0-204   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.9 Which of the following methods can be used to detect a rogue access point in order to enhance the
security of the network? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Install WIPS
B. Hide the SSID of all AP
C. Check in the managed AP list
D. Use of wireless sniffing tools
Answer: ADC

CWNP   PW0-204덤프   PW0-204

NO.10 John, a malicious hacker, forces a router to stop forwarding packets by flooding it with many open
connections simultaneously so that all hosts
behind it are effectively disabled. Which of the following attacks is John performing?
A. Rainbow attack
B. DoS attack
C. Replay attack
D. ARP spoofing
Answer: B

CWNP덤프   PW0-204시험문제   PW0-204   PW0-204덤프

NO.11 Which of the following methods are capable of operating in wireless networks? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. EAP-TLS
B. LEAP
C. PEAP
D. EAP-TTLS
Answer: BAD

CWNP   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.12 Which of the following works as a protocol for providing secure communications between wireless
clients and wireless access points?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. Firewall
C. Packet filtering
D. Robust Secure Network
Answer: D

CWNP   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.13 Which of the following are the important components of the IEEE 802.1X architecture? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Authenticator server
B. Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP)
C. Supplicant
D. Authenticator
Answer: CAD

CWNP dumps   PW0-204   PW0-204 dumps

NO.14 Which of the following will you recommend for providing security?
A. HTTP
B. VPN
C. SSL
D. S/MIME
Answer: C

CWNP   PW0-204인증   PW0-204

NO.15 Which of the following tools is John using to crack the wireless encryption keys?
A. Kismet
B. AirSnort
C. Cain
D. PsPasswd
Answer: B

CWNP덤프   PW0-204   PW0-204   PW0-204

NO.16 Which of the following is a part of computer network that is used to prevent unauthorized Internet users
from accessing private networks
connected to the Internet?
A. Protocol analyzer
B. Wired Equivalent Privacy
C. Intrusion detection system
D. Firewall
Answer: D

CWNP dump   PW0-204   PW0-204   PW0-204덤프   PW0-204 dumps

NO.17 Which of the following wireless network security solutions refers to an authentication process in which a
user can connect wireless access points to a centralized server to ensure that all hosts are properly
authenticated?
A. Remote Authentication Dial-In User Service (RADIUS)
B. IEEE 802.1x
C. Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP)
D. Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2)
Answer: B

CWNP   PW0-204   PW0-204덤프

NO.18 Which of the following protocols uses a program layer located between the Internet's Hypertext Transfer
Protocol (HTTP) and Transport Control Protocol (TCP) layers?
A. TFTP
B. HTTPS
C. SCP
D. SSL
Answer: D

CWNP   PW0-204 dumps   PW0-204   PW0-204
.

NO.19 Which of the following protocols uses public-key cryptography to authenticate the remote computer?
A. SSL
B. Telnet
C. SCP
D. SSH
Answer: D

CWNP pdf   PW0-204   PW0-204인증   PW0-204기출문제

NO.20 Which of the following protocols is used to provide on-demand authentication within an ongoing data
transmission?
A. LEAP
B. EAP
C. PPTP
D. CHAP
Answer: D

CWNP   PW0-204최신덤프   PW0-204   PW0-204

ITExamDump에서는CWNP 인증PW0-204시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. CWNP 인증PW0-204시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인CWNP 인증PW0-204시험대비덤프로CWNP 인증PW0-204시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기