2014년 4월 10일 목요일

ICGB 덤프 IASSC 자격증

IASSC ICGB인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에IASSC ICGB관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.

만약 아직도IASSC ICGB인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면IASSC ICGB인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서IASSC ICGB인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

IASSC인증ICGB시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라IASSC인증ICGB시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: ICGB
시험 이름: IASSC (IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Green Belt)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 200 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-09

IASSC인증 ICGB시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. IASSC인증 ICGB시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

ICGB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICGB.html

NO.1 When it comes to Control one of the most effective means of eliminating defects is to
_________________ .
A. Train personnel often and thoroughly
B. Keep a Six Sigma project going on the process at all times
C. Design defect prevention into the product
D. Have each process consist of no more than five steps
Answer: C

IASSC   ICGB자격증   ICGB덤프   ICGB   ICGB pdf   ICGB

NO.2 The use of Kanbans work best with pull systems for determining the timing of which products
or
services are produced.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IASSC   ICGB기출문제   ICGB기출문제   ICGB자격증

NO.3 SPC on the outputs is more preferred than SPC on the inputs when implementing SPC for your
process.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IASSC최신덤프   ICGB dumps   ICGB   ICGB인증   ICGB dump

NO.4 The Lean Principle action in the 5S approach that deals with having those items needed
regularly
at hand and those items need less regularly stored out of the way is known as ___________.
A. Shining
B. Standardizing
C. Sustaining
D. Sorting
Answer: D

IASSC덤프   ICGB시험문제   ICGB   ICGB dump   ICGB

NO.5 Significant variation in process performance is a consequence of several causes that can be
classified using which of the terminologies shown. (Note: There are 2 correct answers).
A. Common
B. Random
C. Uneducated
D. Special
E. Vital
Answer: A,D

IASSC인증   ICGB최신덤프   ICGB pdf   ICGB기출문제   ICGB dump

NO.6 As part of a Visual Factory plan __________ cards are created and utilized to identify areas in
need of cleaning and organization.
A. Kanban
B. Kaizen
C. Poke-Yoke
D. WhoSai
Answer: A

IASSC   ICGB pdf   ICGB   ICGB

NO.7 A Lean Principle that addresses efficiency by the process worker is called
____________________?
A. Visual Factory
B. Supervising
C. Training
D. Standardizing
Answer: D

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB기출문제

NO.8 When a Belt applies the practice of Poka-Yoke to a project challenge she is attempting to make
certain the activity is _______________ .
A. Well documented
B. Removed from the line
C. Mistake proofed
D. Highly visible
Answer: C

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB

NO.9 While management of a company must set the stage for all improvement efforts, which of
these
5S’s is primarily driven by management?
A. Straighten
B. Sort
C. Shine
D. Sustain
Answer: D

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB dump

NO.10 The use of station warning lights, tool boards and jidohka devices in the application of Lean
accomplish which of these principles?
A. Pilferage Minimization
B. Visual Factory
C. Management Awareness
D. Operator Attentiveness
Answer: B

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB최신덤프

ITexamdump의 250-407덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-385덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N52시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP5-T01D시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JK0-U21시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICGB.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기