IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비 덤프로SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스하세요.
ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비덤프로SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP인증C_TFIN52_65시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
C_TFIN52_65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_65.html
NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65 dumps
NO.2 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP자격증 C_TFIN52_65기출문제 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65최신덤프 C_TFIN52_65덤프
NO.3 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65시험문제 C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dump
NO.4 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65자료
NO.5 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP자격증 C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.6 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP자료 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.7 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65자료
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65자료 C_TFIN52_65기출문제 C_TFIN52_65인증
NO.9 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 dump C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.10 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65인증
ITexamdump의 70-410덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP131덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-623시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_FSUTIL_60시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기