Avaya 3104인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
ITExamDump의Avaya 3104시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Avaya 3104인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Avaya인증 3104시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Avaya인증 3104덤프로Avaya인증 3104시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 3104
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya one-X® UC Soft Clients Implementation and Maintenance Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-10
연구결과에 의하면Avaya인증 3104시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3104덤프와 만나면Avaya인증 3104시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 3104덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Avaya인증 3104시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Avaya인증 3104시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3104덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3104덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.
3104 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3104.html
NO.1 Which two servers are optional with regard to the Restart the CES solution? (Choose two)
A. Session Manager
B. LDAP
C. Communication Manager
D. Presence
Answer: B,D
Avaya pdf 3104 3104 3104
NO.2 While at a customer site, an out-of-memory space permanent generation (PermGen) error
occurs.
Which troubleshooting steps you perform so that error does not occur again?
A. Delete the template
Restart Tomcat (log into Communication Manager as admin)
Type: /sbin/service/ reboot.
Installthe template
B. Delete the template
Restart Tomcat (log into the Avaya one-X® CES server as admin)
Type: /sbin/service tomcat restart
Install all template
C. Delete the template
Restart Tomcat (log into System Manager as admin/su to root)
Type: /sbin/service tomcat reboot
Login to the System Platform Web console
Install the template
D. Delete the template
Restart Tomcat (log into cdom as admin/su to root)
Type: /sbin/service tomcat restart
Login to the System Platform Web console
Install the template
Answer: D
Avaya최신덤프 3104 3104
NO.3 Which Avaya product performs the SIP network routing for Avaya one-X® CES?
A. Session Manager
B. Application Enablement Services
C. Communication Manager
D. System Manager
Answer: A
Avaya자격증 3104자료 3104 dump
5. When setting up the Presence Server in Avaya one-X® CES, you see that the Management
Service must be established.
Which IP address is used for the host Management Service?
A. Session Manager
B. Communication Manager
C. System Manager
D. System Platform
Answer: C
Avaya dumps 3104 pdf 3104 3104 3104
6. To prepare for the installation of the Avaya one-X® CES solution template, a new administrator
account was added to the admin security group in the enterprise Directory. When trying to login to
the Avaya one-X® CES server, you receive the error message The User name or password you
provided not recognized.
Which troubleshooting action should you take do to resolve problem?
A. Login to the Enterprise Directory and verify the user name.
B. Login as admin and change the user name in the Avaya one-X® CES server.
C. Login to the System Manager/User management/Users and synchronize the System manager
with the Avaya one-X® CES server.
D. Login to the System Platform and edit the user name.
Answer: C
Avaya 3104 3104자격증 3104 3104
7. You are in the process of investigating an error in the General Logging log. You first look at the
systemOut.log and you see that the protocol Aspect is enabled.
What is the other General log file you need to check to determine what the problem is?
A. SNMP log file
B. SAL log file
C. Trace.log file
D. Avaya one-X® CES log file
Answer: C
Avaya덤프 3104 3104최신덤프 3104최신덤프
8. While setting up the interface to Avaya Aura® Conferencing, one of the values is the BCAPI
host.
Which IP address is the BCAPI host?
A. Avaya Web Conferencing
B. Bridge
C. Web Portal
D. Conference Manager
Answer: A
Avaya dump 3104기출문제 3104자격증
9. After the completion of Avaya one-X® CES solution template, you find that the transcoding
service
is unable to connect to the Transcoding Server in the Avaya one-X® CES system, you see that
the state is unavailable.
Which troubleshooting steps are needed to resolve problem?
A. Verify that the property values in the Transcoding server is Same as what is stated in the
System Manager server.
Determine that the /tmp/transcoding directory is present on the transcoding server
Verify the Host IP address
Restart the Avaya one-X® CES server
B. Ensure the /tmp/transcoding directory is Present on the handset Server
Verify the Host IP address is the same as the loopback IP address
Restart the transcoding Server.
C. Ensure the /tmp/transcoding Server is the same as what is stated on the Avaya one-X CES
admin web site.
Determine that the /tmp/transcoding directory is present on the Avaya one-X CES server.
Verify the host IP address is same as the loopback IP address.
D. Update the Avaya one-X CES Transcoding Services value via the Admin page.
Verify that the Host IP address and the loopback IP address are not same.
Restart the Transcoding server.
Answer: A
Avaya 3104 dumps 3104 dumps 3104인증
10. You have a case where the calls to the user gets routed to Avaya one-X® Mobile and
voicemail at
the same time. You have verified that the user’s desktop telephone is set to Send all calls,
however, the Avaya one-X® Mobile device is disabled and the calls are registering as a call entry.
Which statement correctly describes the solution to this problem?
A. Set Avaya one-X® Mobile client to Send all Calls on the mobile device when the Avaya
Deskphone is set to Block All Calls.
B. Set Avaya one-X® Mobile client to Block all calls on the mobile device when Avaya Deskphone
is set to Block All Calls.
C. Set Avaya one-X® Mobile client to Block all calls on the mobile device when Avaya Deskphone
is set to Send All Calls.
D. Set Avaya one-X® Mobile client to Send all calls on the mobile device when Avaya Deskphone
is set to Send All Calls.
Answer: C
Avaya 3104 3104최신덤프 3104 3104자격증
NO.4 The Avaya one-X® Client Enablement Services (CES) has the choice of template sizes.
Which factor is used to decide the template size?
A. Extra feature purchased by the customer
B. The version of System Platform
C. The server type
D. The type of mobile devise that is being integrated into Avaya one-X® CES
Answer: C
Avaya인증 3104 3104 3104 pdf 3104덤프
ITexamdump의 000-303덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-343덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-226시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-684시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-A19시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기