2013년 10월 10일 목요일

도비 HP HP0-M58 시험

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. HP인증 HP0-M58덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로HP인증 HP0-M58시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한HP인증 HP0-M58시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M58
시험 이름: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP0-M58시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP HP0-M58인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

HP인증HP0-M58시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP인증HP0-M58시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.HP인증HP0-M58시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

HP0-M58 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M58.html

NO.1 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP0-M58   HP0-M58기출문제   HP0-M58

NO.2 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.3 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP인증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58 dump

NO.4 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58자료   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자료

NO.5 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.6 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M58자료   HP0-M58시험문제   HP0-M58

NO.7 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58시험문제   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58덤프

NO.8 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58

NO.9 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58 dumps

NO.10 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58덤프   HP0-M58

NO.11 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP덤프   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자격증

NO.12 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58덤프   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dump   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.13 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP0-M58기출문제   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.14 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dump   HP0-M58덤프

NO.15 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58덤프   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58인증

ITexamdump의 MB6-870덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BCP-340덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-400시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 3103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-482시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M58.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기