Avaya 132-S-712-2인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Avaya인증 132-S-712-2 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
Avaya인증132-S-712-2시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Avaya인증132-S-712-2시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프를 선택하여Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Avaya인증 132-S-712-2시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712-2덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712-2
시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 62 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-03
132-S-712-2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-712-2.html
NO.1 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who
handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because
calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help
and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's
needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2
NO.2 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages
to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya자격증 132-S-712-2최신덤프 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2
NO.3 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor
software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya인증 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2
NO.4 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your
customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was
received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the
agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2최신덤프
NO.5 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give
supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya
Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.HierarchyManager
Answer:D
Avaya dumps 132-S-712-2자료 132-S-712-2덤프
NO.6 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent
Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya시험문제 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 pdf 132-S-712-2
NO.7 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the
system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya인증 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 dump
NO.8 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line
on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent
Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya시험문제 132-S-712-2최신덤프 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 pdf 132-S-712-2 dumps
NO.9 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the
customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent
releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when
the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and
the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya인증 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2
NO.10 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio?
(Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya자료 132-S-712-2 132-S-712-2 pdf 132-S-712-2
ITexamdump의 646-206덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N32덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-599시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-273시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-585시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기