이 글을 보시게 된다면Blue Coat인증 BCCPP시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Blue Coat인증 BCCPP시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPP덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPP덤프는 고객님께서 Blue Coat인증 BCCPP시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Blue Coat BCCPP인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Blue Coat BCCPP자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
Blue Coat 인증BCCPP시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Blue Coat 인증BCCPP덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Blue Coat 인증BCCPP덤프는 오로지 Blue Coat 인증BCCPP시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Blue Coat인증BCCPP시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Blue Coat인증BCCPP덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: BCCPP
시험 이름: Blue Coat (Blue Coat Certified Proxy Professional)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Blue Coat BCCPP인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.
BCCPP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCCPP.html
NO.1 What criterion is NOT used to determine location awareness of a ProxyClient
A. IP address range
B. Virtual NICs IP address range
C. The IP address of the closest AND concentrator
D. DNS server IP address
Answer: C
Blue Coat최신덤프 BCCPP BCCPP덤프 BCCPP BCCPP자격증 BCCPP덤프
NO.2 You can NOT use a self-signed certificate when intercepting SSL traffic.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP시험문제 BCCPP인증 BCCPP BCCPP
NO.3 Which of the following statements are true? (Choose all that apply)
(a)The SGOS object store utilizes a directory structure so that objects in cache can be accessed rapidly
(b)Information about a single object in cache be retrieved from the Management console or the
(c)There are two object caches, the object cache which resides on disk and the object cache which
resides in RAM
(d)The SGOS object store is separated by protocol (HTTP cache, FTP cache, etc.)
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP pdf BCCPP
NO.4 Which of the following statements are true about dynamic bypass list? (Choose all that apply)
(a)Configured polices will not be enforced on client request if the request matches an entry in the bypass
list.
(b)Dynamic bypass entries are lost when ProxySG is restarted
(c)If request made to a site in a forwarding policy is in the bypass list, the site is inaccessible
(d)Dynamic bypass parameters can be configured on Management Console and CLI.
A.All of the above
B.a, b and c only
C.b, c and d only
D.a, c and d only
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP최신덤프 BCCPP BCCPP
NO.5 A cookie without an expire value will___
A. last until the client cleats cookies from the browser
B. last until the client closes the browser session
C. last until the client logs off
Answer: B
Blue Coat덤프 BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP덤프
NO.6 Which of the following statements are true about ProxySG Protocol Detection feature? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)Protocol detection is performed on the server's response.
(b)Protocol detection is performed on the client's request.
(c)Enabling Detect Protocol option will automatically enable early intercept attribute in proxy services.
(d)Protocol detection is performed by looking at the TCP port number.
A.a and b only
B.b and c only
C.c and d only
D.ALL of the above
Answer: D
Blue Coat최신덤프 BCCPP dumps BCCPP BCCPP자료
NO.7 Which of the following are true when attempting to deny access to file types?
A. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type request header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET response header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request
data.
B. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
C. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-encoding response header; File Extension objects
are matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
D. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request data.
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP자격증 BCCPP자격증
NO.8 Which of the following statements are true about Reverse Proxy deployment?(Choose all that apply)
(a)Forwarding hosts in the forwarding file must be defined as "server" style
(b)Default-scheme in forwarding file is supported
(c)Protocol conversion between HTTPS <- ->HTTP are automatic
(d)ProxySG should be set with default DENY policy
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: B
Blue Coat pdf BCCPP자료 BCCPP인증 BCCPP
NO.9 Which of the following hostnames are NOT matched by the regular expression "www (0 9) (0-9)?
\ .foo\ .com")
A. www.foo.com
B. www01.foo.com
C. www1.foo.com
D. www11.foo.com
Answer: A
Blue Coat pdf BCCPP BCCPP덤프 BCCPP BCCPP dumps
NO.10 The ProxySG acts as both an ICAP client and ICAP server.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat시험문제 BCCPP자료 BCCPP덤프 BCCPP
NO.11 Which of the following steps have to be performed to support Kerberos Authentication.? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)A virtual URL that resolves to the IP of the ProxySG.
(b)Registering the BCAAA as a Service Principal Name.
(c)Configuring IWA Realm.
(d)Configuring Explicit Proxy.
A.All of the above
B.None of the above
C.a, b and c only
D.b, c and d only
Answer: D
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP dump
NO.12 Which of the following are obvious advantages of having a ProxySG deployed in a Reverse Proxy
environment? (Choose all that apply? (a)The ProxySG has built in DOS protection to guard the actual
web server from denial-ofservice attacks
(b)Increased performance with caching provides an improved Web Experience
(c)Consistent default behavior of cache expiration and validation directives
(d)SSL termination on ProxySG allow SSL offloading, therefore eliminating bottleneck on the web server
side.
A.All of the above
B.a, band c only
C.a, band d only
D.b, cand d only
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP자격증 BCCPP dumps
NO.13 url.regex=!\.html$ d\ DENY What is the effect of the above CPL code?
A. Deny any URL that ends with html
B. Deny any URL that does not end with html
C. Deny any URL that ends with htm or html
D. Deny any URL that does not end with htm or html
Answer: B
Blue Coat시험문제 BCCPP인증 BCCPP dump BCCPP
NO.14 The Content-encoding header is used to declare the MIME type and compression method used in a
HTTP response.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP dumps BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.15 Which method of controlling downloads of certain file types works fastest on ProxySG?
A. Apparent Data Type
B. MIME Type
C. File extension
Answer: C
Blue Coat기출문제 BCCPP시험문제 BCCPP자격증 BCCPP시험문제 BCCPP
ITexamdump의 000-959덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-384덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-407시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-380시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-700시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기