2014년 3월 6일 목요일

648-385 덤프 Cisco 인증

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Cisco인증 648-385시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Cisco 648-385덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Cisco 648-385데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증648-385시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증648-385시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Cisco인증648-385시험에 많은 도움이Cisco 648-385될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는648-385테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Cisco 648-385인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Cisco 648-385시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Cisco 648-385덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

Cisco인증648-385시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증648-385덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Cisco인증648-385시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Cisco인증648-385덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의Cisco 인증648-385덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와Cisco 인증648-385인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도Cisco 인증648-385시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.

수많은Cisco인증 648-385시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프가 있으면 힘든Cisco인증 648-385시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 648-385
시험 이름: Cisco (CXFF-Cisco Express Foundation for Field Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-05

648-385 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-385.html

NO.1 What does understanding the radiation patterns of different antennas types help you to
determine
when providing wireless coverage in an office building?
A. the exact number of access points that are needed
B. the type of antenna to cover a specific area
C. the size of an area that will be covered
D. the location of the access points
Answer: B

Cisco   648-385   648-385자료

NO.2 Which two statement best describe the wireless core feature set using autonomous access
points
when implementing Wireless Domain Services? (Choose two)
A. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a
Cisco Integrated Services Router
B. Layer 2 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a Cisco
Integrated Services Router
C. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or
controllers
D. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSM
E. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSE
Answer: B,D

Cisco pdf   648-385   648-385   648-385

NO.3 After configuring VTP , you no longer receive updates as expected. Which command can you
use
to verify the number of VTP advertisements being transmitted?
A. show vtp database
B. show vtp counters
C. show vtp statistics
D. show vtp status
Answer: B

Cisco   648-385   648-385 pdf   648-385 dump

NO.4 You have configured and applied a Cisco IOS Firewall access rule to the inbound, untrusted
interface. You suspect that the rule may be blocking necessary traffic onto the network. What must
you do to delete that rule when using Cisco Router and Security Device Manager?
A. Select ACL Editor > Access Rules to delete the rule.
B. You must remove the association between the rule and the interface before deleting the rule
C. You must delete the associated access list on the interface,then reconfigure the access list as
required,and then reapply the access group to the proper interface.
D. Go to the Edit Firewall Policy tab to delete the rule.
Answer: B

Cisco자료   648-385   648-385 dumps   648-385 pdf

NO.5 How many voice expansion slots are provided by the Cisco UC520?
A. One
B. two
C. three
D. four
Answer: A

Cisco   648-385   648-385기출문제   648-385   648-385 dumps

NO.6 What is the major difference between TACACS+ and RADIUS?
A. TACACS+ runs in TCP ,RADIUS operates in UDP
B. TACACS+ runs in UDP ,RADIUS operates in TCP
C. RADIUS encrypts the entire body of the access-request packet that is sent from the client to the
server,TACACS+ encrypts only the password in the access-request packet
D. TACACS+ and RADIUS operate on two different protocol layers
Answer: A

Cisco최신덤프   648-385인증   648-385기출문제   648-385   648-385

NO.7 In which of these phases is a customer's current network infrastructure assessed?
A. Plan
B. Design
C. Implement
D. Prepare
Answer: A

Cisco   648-385   648-385   648-385   648-385 dump

NO.8 What are two configurable options for Call Control on the Cisco UC520? (Choose two.)
A. Shared Key
B. PBX
C. Key System
D. Encryption
E. Call Waiting
Answer: B,C

Cisco   648-385   648-385   648-385덤프   648-385시험문제   648-385시험문제

NO.9 An 802.11 b telephone is receiving an audio signal from an access point, but cannot send
audio.
What is a possible cause?
A. the RSSI value on the telephone is greater than 35.
B. The access point is set to receive only at 802.11g data rates.
C. The security settings in the telephone do not match the settings in the access point.
D. The transmit power in the telephone is significantly lower than the transmit power in the access
point.
Answer: D

Cisco자료   648-385자료   648-385   648-385   648-385기출문제   648-385자격증

NO.10 A user is unable to connect to the Cisco Router and Security Device Manager via HTTPS. Which
two of these might have caused this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The ip https server command is missing from the running configuration.
B. The ip httpsecure servercommand is missing from the running configuration
C. The user is trying to launch Cisco Router and Security Device Manager from the inside
(secured) interface with a firewall enabled.
D. The user has a privilege level lower than 15.
E. The browser security level is set too high.
Answer: B,D

Cisco   648-385   648-385   648-385덤프   648-385덤프

ITexamdump의 1Z0-061덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 EX0-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-276시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-488시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-275시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-385.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기