Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.
QAWI301V3.0는Business-Objects의 인증시험입니다.QAWI301V3.0인증시험을 패스하면Business-Objects인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에QAWI301V3.0시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.QAWI301V3.0시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만QAWI301V3.0시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.QAWI301V3.0인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
시험 번호/코드: QAWI301V3.0
시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional Business Objects Web Intelligence XI 3)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-03
IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects 인증QAWI301V3.0시험대비 덤프로Business-Objects 인증QAWI301V3.0시험을 패스하세요.
ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.
Business-Objects인증QAWI301V3.0시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Business-Objects인증QAWI301V3.0시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Business-Objects인증QAWI301V3.0시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Business-Objects인증QAWI301V3.0시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
QAWI301V3.0 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/QAWI301V3.0.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true of the Web Intelligence default behavior when performing a UNION
combined query method? (Choose two.)
A.It performs a UNION.
B.It performs a UNION ALL.
C.It returns all values less the duplicates.
D.It returns all values including the duplicates.
Answer:A C
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0 pdf QAWI301V3.0자격증
NO.2 You want to compare the sales revenue performance of the top 20% of your customers to the average
of all of your customers. You decide to apply a rank on the table that shows customers and revenue and
create a variable to show the average revenue for all customers. Which function should you use in the
variable?
A.NoFilter()
B.NoRank()
C.AverageAll()
D.IgnoreFilter()
Answer:A
Business-Objects시험문제 QAWI301V3.0 pdf QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0 dumps
NO.3 Which two statements are true of grouping sets when using smart measures? (Choose two.)
A.It is a set of dimensions that generates a result for a measure.
B.It is a set of measures that generates a result for a dimension.
C.The generated SQL includes grouping sets for all the aggregations of that dimension that are included
in the report.
D.The generated SQL includes grouping sets for all the aggregations of that measure that are included in
the report.
Answer:A D
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0시험문제 QAWI301V3.0최신덤프
NO.4 You are working with a set of store revenues. All stores have positive revenue values. Which formula
should you use to display the variance value of the Revenue measure in your document when data
tracking is active?
A.=[Revenue]/RefValue([Revenue])
B.=[Revenue]/PreValue([Revenue])
C.=[Revenue]/HistValue([Revenue])
D.=[Revenue]/BaseValue([Revenue])
Answer:A
Business-Objects최신덤프 QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0
NO.5 You open a Web Intelligence document (WID) with data and want to use data tracking. The Data
Tracking button is however grayed out. Which action should you take to enable formatting of the tracked
data?
A.Contact the system administrator.
B.Edit the document in tracking mode.
C.Open the document in tracking mode.
D.Enable data tracking in the Document Properties.
Answer:A
Business-Objects덤프 QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0 dump QAWI301V3.0
NO.6 Which two functions can you use to concatenate the strings "England" and "New" to create the string
"New England"? (Choose two.)
A.Left()
B.LeftPad()
C.LeftTrim()
D.Concatenate()
Answer:B D
Business-Objects자격증 QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0 dump
NO.7 Which statement describes the performance impact that data tracking has on report refresh times,
assuming that the data changes but the number of rows retrieved and the data volume stays the same?
A.It will refresh up to three times faster.
B.It will refresh up to three times slower.
C.It will refresh faster each time the report is refreshed.
D.It will refresh slower each time the report is refreshed.
Answer:B
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0자료 QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0
NO.8 Where in Web Intelligence Rich Client interface can you see the data source for a document built on a
local data source?
A.Global Settings
B.Report Settings
C.Query Properties
D.Document Properties
Answer:C
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0 dump QAWI301V3.0자격증 QAWI301V3.0
NO.9 You are using calculation contexts within an If() function. Which two are valid contexts for use in an If()
function? (Choose two.)
A.In Cell
B.In Row
C.In Block
D.In Report
Answer:C D
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0 QAWI301V3.0인증
NO.10 Which DaysBetween() function syntax should you use to calculate the number of years since your birth,
assuming the date object is Birth_date?
A.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] ; CurrentDate ) / 365.25
B.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] , CurrentDate() ) / 365.25
C.=DaysBetween([Birth_date] ; CurrentDate() ) / 365.25
D.=DaysBetween(CurrentDate() ; [Birth_date] ) / 365.25
Answer:C
Business-Objects QAWI301V3.0자료 QAWI301V3.0자격증 QAWI301V3.0인증 QAWI301V3.0
ITexamdump의 MB2-866덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAP5-DCD덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4040-226시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-417시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C2040-951시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기