CompTIA인증FC0-TS1시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 CompTIA인증FC0-TS1덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한CompTIA인증FC0-TS1시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으CompTIA인증FC0-TS1덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.
최근 CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: FC0-TS1
시험 이름: CompTIA (CompTIA Strata IT for Sales )
ITExamDump연구한 전문CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험 준비를 하세요.
CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의CompTIA 인증FC0-TS1시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.
FC0-TS1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-TS1.html
NO.1 Which of the following is a circuit board that is used to extend slots for expansion cards and provides
the ability to connect additional expansion cards to the computer?
A. Riser card
B. Secure Digital (SD) card
C. Communication and Networking Riser (CNR)
D. Audio/modem riser
Answer: A
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1자격증
NO.2 What transfer rate is supported by the 72-pin SO-DIMM?
A. 32-bit
B. 8-bit
C. 64-bit
D. 16-bit
Answer: A
CompTIA자료 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1
NO.3 What is the other name for Firewire.?
A. IEEE 1395
B. IEEE 1394
C. IEEE 1396
D. IEEE 1397
Answer: B
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1덤프
NO.4 What are the various standards of SCSI?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. SCSI-2
B. SCSI-1
C. SCSI-0
D. SCSI-3
Answer: B, A, and D
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1최신덤프
NO.5 Which of the following organizations developed the hyper-threading technology?
A. Microsoft
B. Intel
C. Cisco
D. HP
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1덤프
NO.6 Which type of cleaning solution should be used on the exterior of computer components?
A. Alcohol
B. A glass cleaner
C. Soap and water
D. An antistatic spray
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.7 Which of the following is the lightest but most expensive battery used in laptops?
A. Li-Ion
B. NiCad
C. NiMH
D. Sodium-Ion
Answer: A
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.8 Which of the following can occur if the power cable runs along with the computer network cable?
A. ESD
B. Broadcast storm
C. Surge
D. EMI
Answer: D
CompTIA FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1
NO.9 What is the other name of a palmtop?
A. PDA
B. Desktop
C. Laptop
D. Tablet
Answer: A
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1인증 FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1
NO.10 What is the IEEE Standard for Ethernet?
A. IEEE 802.2
B. IEEE 802.4
C. IEEE 802.1
D. IEEE 802.3
Answer: D
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-TS1덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1
NO.11 In which of the following sizes are the ExpressCard modules available?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ExpressCard/54
B. ExpressCard/34
C. ExpressCard/43
D. ExpressCard/45
Answer: B and A
CompTIA FC0-TS1자격증 FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1
NO.12 Which of the following is the most common laptop battery found today?
A. NiCad
B. Lithium-Ion
C. NiMH
D. Energizer
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1
NO.13 Which of the following motherboards use 5-pin DIN keyboard connectors?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ATA
B. XT
C. AT
D. ATX
Answer: B and C
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1 pdf
NO.14 Which of the following statements about High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. It is capable of delivering the highest quality digital video and multi-channel digital audio on a single
cable.
B. It has two types of connectors: Type A and Type B.
C. It is a new I/O bus technology that has more bandwidth than PCI and AGP slots.
D. It is an interface primarily used to connect hard disk and CD drives in a computer.
Answer: B and A
CompTIA최신덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1자료 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1덤프 FC0-TS1자료
NO.15 Which of the following devices is used to provide visual input that can be easily transferred over the
internet?
A. Solid-state drive
B. Webcam
C. Iomega Zip drive
D. Trackball
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1인증 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1인증
NO.16 Which of the following ports support hot swapping?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Parallel
B. Serial
C. IEEE 1394
D. USB
Answer: D and C
CompTIA FC0-TS1 pdf FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.17 Which of the following are the types of disks or drives for CDs or DVDs?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Random Access Memory
B. Rewritable
C. Read Only Memory
D. Recordable
Answer: C, D, and B
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 dumps FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.18 What is the maximum limit on the amount of mercury in RoHS material?
A. 10 ppm
B. 1000 ppm
C. 1 ppm
D. 100 ppm
Answer: D
CompTIA최신덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.19 Which of the following interfaces is the current standard for digital LCD monitors?
A. DVE
B. VGA
C. DVI
D. SVGA
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 pdf FC0-TS1
NO.20 Sam works as a Network Administrator for company.com. The company has forty Windows XP based
systems. Sam has been assigned a task to remove malware from the corrupted systems. Which of the
following will he remove to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a complete solution.
Choose all that apply.
A. Hardware
B. Spyware
C. Trojan horses
D. Adware
Answer: D, B, and C
CompTIA최신덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기