2013년 9월 3일 화요일

CAT-221 덤프 CA 자격증 덤프

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은CA인증 CAT-221시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 CA인증 CAT-221덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. CA인증 CAT-221덤프에는CA인증 CAT-221시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. CA인증 CAT-221시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이CA인증CAT-221시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이CA인증CAT-221시험에 많은 도움이CAT-221될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는CAT-221테스트버전과 문제집은 모두CAT-221인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에CAT-221시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는CA CAT-221시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의CA CAT-221시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는CA CAT-221시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

시험 번호/코드: CAT-221
시험 이름: CA (CA Clarity PPM v13.x Professional Certification Exam)

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. CA인증 CAT-221시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

CAT-221 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CAT-221.html

NO.1 Which feature characterizes NSQL multi-dimensional queries?
A. The data provider is always an object.
B. The related portlets have a Y-axis subpage.
C. They enable more complex charts such as Donut charts.
D. They always include change_key and merge_key attributes.
Answer: B

CA pdf   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221
6. You need to export a single portlet that is contained within a dashboard. Which limitations do
you
need to consider? (Choose three)
A. The export will always be Fit to Page.
B. The Export to PDF option must be selected.
C. The Export to PowerPoint option will only permit 30 records.
D. The dashboard template must be Application Page Template.
E. The dashboard type must be Page with Tabs or Page without Tabs.
Answer: A,D,E

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221
7. The CA Clarity PPM bundle includes CA Business Intelligence (CABI) software. Which features
characterize CABI? (Choose three)
A. Support for cached content
B. Component-based content development
C. A built-in INSolve Functional Intelligence QuickStart Pack
D. An InfoView Business Relationship Manager (BRM) module for complex report design
E. A built-in paging mechanism to help ensure the scalable delivery of large volumes of content
Answer: A,B,E

CA   CAT-221시험문제   CAT-221   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221 pdf
8. Before saving a Generic Execution Language (GEL) script in a process, it is recommended that
you:
A. Validate the GEL script
B. Remove all FTP Library tags
C. Delete all namespace declarations
D. Test the GEL script in a duplicate process
Answer: D

CA기출문제   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221   CAT-221
9. Which technology is Generic Execution Language (GEL) based on?
A. Oracle Java
B. CA Clarity PPM
C. Apache Jakarta Jelly
D. SAP Business Objects
Answer: C

CA pdf   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221시험문제   CAT-221 pdf
10. Out of the box, which object actions can you create in CA Clarity PPM v13? (Choose three)
A. Run a stock report
B. Link to Google search
C. Delete an active service
D. Run the Delete Investments job
E. Move tasks across or between projects
Answer: A,B,D

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221인증   CAT-221기출문제

NO.2 The creation of a grid portlet requires a data provider. Data providers can be: (Choose three)
A. Filters
B. Events
C. Objects
D. Systems
E. NSQL queries
Answer: C,D,E

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221인증

NO.3 To access the server page that lists the XML Open Gateway (XOG) invoke action web services,
you specify the following URL:
http://<servername:port>/niku/wsdl/InvokeAction
Which types of invoke action web services are listed here? (Choose three)
A. Process
B. Flush cache
C. Aggregate data
D. Productivity data
E. Synchronize external links
Answer: A,B,E

CA   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221자료   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221덤프   CAT-221시험문제

NO.4 CA Clarity PPM v13 portlets
A. Can use an object, a system, or a query as a data provider.
B. Use multiple dimensions if created using an object data provider.
C. Include restricted portlets, such as the Action Item portlet, which only administrators can
change.
D. Include new interactive functionality, which uses Microsoft Silverlight to build complex
visualizations.
Answer: A

CA pdf   CAT-221   CAT-221 dump   CAT-221

NO.5 In the CA Clarity PPM Process Engines event flow, what is the function of the Wakeup Signal?
A. Displays detailed Process Engines instance information
B. Triggers the Background Engine as soon an event is fired
C. Keeps track of all the executing process, controls the event flow, and helps manage the
Workflow Execution
D. Interacts with the CA Clarity PPM database on a consistent basis to proceed with the workflow
steps or instructions
Answer: B

CA인증   CAT-221기출문제   CAT-221

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는CA CAT-221인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면CA CAT-221시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기