2013년 11월 12일 화요일

Adobe 9A0-056 덤프

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Adobe인증 9A0-056인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-056시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-056시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Adobe인증 9A0-056시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

Adobe인증 9A0-056시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-056시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Adobe인증 9A0-056시험적중율이 최고입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-056시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-056시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프를 구매하여Adobe인증 9A0-056시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

Adobe인증9A0-056시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Adobe인증9A0-056시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Adobe인증9A0-056덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-056
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Dreamweaver CS3 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 142 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

9A0-056 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-056.html

NO.1 You want to set the default encoding for an HTML page. What should you do?
A. Use the New Document category.
B. Use the Code Rewriting category.
C. Use the File Types / Editors category.
D. Use the Code Format category.
Answer: A

Adobe dump   9A0-056덤프   9A0-056   9A0-056시험문제   9A0-056

NO.2 You create a Web page that you want to display on a mobile device. You want to preview the Web
page to ensure that the Web page content is displayed correctly on a selected mobile device before you
publish it. What should you do?
A. Choose File > Convert > XHTML Mobile 1.0, and press F12.
B. Choose Modify > Templates > Apply Template to Page > Choose an XHTML Mobile 1.0 enabled
template, and press F12.
C. Choose File > Preview in Browser > Device Central, and choose the mobile device from the list of the
devices.
D. Choose View > Style Rendering > Handheld Media Type, and press F12.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-056   9A0-056최신덤프   9A0-056

NO.3 You create a Web page and link it to an external CSS file. You copy a table with formatted text from a
Microsoft Word document to the Web page by using the Paste Special option. From the Paste Special
dialog box, you select the Text with structure plus full formatting option. What is the expected result when
you copy the table to the Web page?
A. CSS classes are added to the external style sheet.
B. CSS IDs are added to the external style sheet.
C. CSS classes are created in the Web page.
D. CSS IDs are created in the Web page.
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-056   9A0-056자격증   9A0-056자격증   9A0-056최신덤프

NO.4 There are three paragraphs of text on a Web page. You apply an inline CSS style to the text as follows:
First paragraph:
style="font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:12px; color:#CC0000"
Second paragraph:
style="font-size:13px; color:#CCCC00"
Third paragraph:
style="font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif; color:#CC0000"
You convert the inline CSS in the first paragraph to a CSS rule in an external CSS file. You also convert
the inline CSS in the second paragraph to a CSS Rule in the Head section of the Web page while
selecting all <p> tags in the Convert to option. Which CSS attributes are applied to the third paragraph?
A. font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;
font-size:12px;
color:#CC0000
B. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000;
font-size:13px
C. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000
D. font-size:13px;
color:#CCCC00
Answer: B

Adobe기출문제   9A0-056최신덤프   9A0-056   9A0-056최신덤프   9A0-056

NO.5 Which is a prerequisite for applying a behavior to an element in a Web page?
A. Class
B. Style
C. Title
D. ID
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-056   9A0-056   9A0-056 dumps   9A0-056자료

NO.6 Which panel should you use to add a Spry XML data set to a Web page?
A. Bindings
B. Components
C. Assets
D. Attributes
Answer: A

Adobe기출문제   9A0-056 dump   9A0-056시험문제

NO.7 What is the recommended method for sharing code across Web pages? (Choose two.)
A. Copy the code across all Web pages.
B. Save the code in a text file and share the text file in a folder.
C. Create a snippet and share the snippet in a folder.
D. Create external JavaScript files.
E. Create a Java applet.
Answer: CD

Adobe   9A0-056덤프   9A0-056   9A0-056기출문제   9A0-056

NO.8 You incorporate user interaction on a Web page by using a Spry widget. You want to change the color
of the Web page. What should you do?
A. Edit the widget structure.
B. Edit the widget behavior.
C. Edit the widget styling.
D. Edit the widget property.
Answer: B

Adobe인증   9A0-056   9A0-056자격증

NO.9 What happens when you insert an opening angle bracket (<) after a tag in an XML file opened in
Dreamweaver CS3?
A. A list of HTML tags compatible with XML appears.
B. The previous tag is closed.
C. A list of properties for the XML file appears.
D. A list of tags used in the XML file appears.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-056   9A0-056

NO.10 In which situation should you use the Jump Menu Go behavior instead of the Jump Menu behavior?
A. When the action defined in the Jump Menu behavior is not set to automatic.
B. When you open a URL by using a Go button with a Jump Menu in the document.
C. When the user wants to click the Submit button in a form.
D. When the Jump Menu behavior has not been defined in a Web page.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-056 pdf   9A0-056   9A0-056 dump   9A0-056 dumps

NO.11 You insert an image into an AP Div element but are unable to create a hotspot on the image. What
should you do?
A. Set the Overflow property of the AP Div element to Visible.
B. Set the Zndex property of the AP Div element to zero.
C. Set the link on the image to #.
D. Set the Hide All Visual Aids option to Off.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-056   9A0-056   9A0-056   9A0-056

NO.12 You create a Flash Image Viewer by using GIF files stored in the images folder of a site. The Flash
Image Viewer file is saved in a separate folder. When you preview the Flash Image Viewer in the Web
browser, you see a blank animation. Why does this happen?
A. The Flash Image Viewer and the GIF files are stored in different folders.
B. The frameShow option in Flash Image Viewer is set to Yes in the Flash element panel.
C. The imageLinks option in the Flash Image Viewer does not provide links to images in the Flash
element panel.
D. The Flash Image Viewer can only show SWF and JPEG files.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-056   9A0-056시험문제   9A0-056   9A0-056덤프

NO.13 You want to measure the distance between two guides. What should you do?
A. Press SPACE and place the mouse between the two guides.
B. Press CTRL and place the mouse between the two guides.
C. Press ALT and place the mouse between the two guides.
D. Press SHIFT and place the mouse between the two guides.
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-056   9A0-056

NO.14 You add a server-side include (SSI) on a Web page by using a file attribute. What happens when you
view the Web page in Dreamweaver?
A. A relative reference to the SSI in the Web page is created.
B. A link to the SSI in the Web page is created.
C. An absolute reference to the SSI is created.
D. The contents of the SSI file are inserted into the Web page.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-056시험문제   9A0-056   9A0-056 pdf   9A0-056 dumps   9A0-056덤프

NO.15 You place a Flash animation in the AP Div element on a Web page so that the animation is positioned
on top of the content text. When you preview the Web page in a Web browser, you are unable to see the
content text after the animation completes. Instead, you see the background color of the Flash animation.
You want to see the text when the Flash animation completes. What should you do?
A. Use the WMODE parameter to set the background color.
B. Use Timelines and resize the AP Div element.
C. Use the Grow/Shrink behavior to resize the animation.
D. Set the background color to Default Color.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-056덤프   9A0-056 dump

NO.16 You have attached an external CSS file to a Web page. You have also applied a CSS rule from the
external CSS file to a paragraph. You want to edit the CSS rule applied to the paragraph. What should you
do?
A. Edit the CSS rule using the collapsible CSS/Accessibility section of the Attributes panel.
B. Edit and change the Style attribute in the Property Inspector.
C. Edit the CSS rule using CSS Styles panel.
D. Edit the CSS rule using the Quick tag editor.
Answer: C

Adobe인증   9A0-056자료   9A0-056자료   9A0-056기출문제

NO.17 Which option should you use to control the visibility of optional regions on a Web page?
A. Page Properties
B. Selection Properties
C. Template Properties
D. CSS Styles
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-056 dumps   9A0-056   9A0-056 dump   9A0-056

NO.18 You want to test a Web page for rendering issues in the latest version of Web browsers which are
listed in the Web browser list defined in Dreamweaver. What should you do?
A. Edit the Edit Browser List option in the Preferences panel.
B. Edit the Browser Compatibility Check settings option in the Preferences panel.
C. Edit the Preview in Browsers category in the Preferences panel.
D. Edit the Validator category in the Preferences panel.
Answer: B

Adobe인증   9A0-056   9A0-056기출문제   9A0-056   9A0-056최신덤프

NO.19 You apply the Grow/Shrink effect to an image for the onMouseClick event. You notice that on alternate
clicks, the image grows at first and shrinks later on. What causes this behavior?
A. This is the default behavior of the Grow/Shrink effect.
B. The Toggle Effect option in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is selected.
C. The value of Effect in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is set to Grow.
D. The value of Shrink from is in percentage and the value of Shrink to is in pixels.
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-056자격증   9A0-056인증   9A0-056

NO.20 You perform the following steps:
Step 1: You create a table with three rows in the Standard mode and then change the table mode to the
Layout mode.
Step 2: In the Layout mode you set the width to Autostretch.
Step 3: You select the table and exit the Layout mode and change the table mode to Standard mode. You
find the number of rows have increased to four.
You want the number of row to be three. What should you do?
A. Click the Clear Row Heights button before exiting the Layout mode.
B. Click the Remove All Spacers button in the Layout mode.
C. Click the Clear Row Heights button in the Standard mode.
D. Click Remove Nesting button in the Layout mode.
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-056인증   9A0-056   9A0-056시험문제

ITexamdump의 1Z0-807덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-870덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-122시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-783시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-056.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기