ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Adobe 9A0-146시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Adobe 9A0-146시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-146시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Adobe인증 9A0-146시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.
Adobe 9A0-146인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Adobe 9A0-146있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Adobe 9A0-146자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에Adobe 9A0-146인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-146시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Adobe 인증9A0-146시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Adobe 인증9A0-146시험대비덤프로Adobe 인증9A0-146시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-146
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 87 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
Adobe인증 9A0-146시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Adobe인증 9A0-146시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-146덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한Adobe 인증9A0-146덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는Adobe 인증9A0-146덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
9A0-146 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-146.html
NO.1 You upload an FLV file you are using on a Web page to your server. The movie does NOT play when the
page loads in the browser. What must be on the Web server in addition to the FLV file in order for the
movie to play?
A. The Flash player
B. A skin
C. A security certificate
D. A browser plug-in
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-146자료 9A0-146최신덤프 9A0-146자료
NO.2 You want to specify a local site folder in the Site Setup dialog box. What should you do?
A. Select the Site category and click Browse for Folder.
B. Select the Servers category and click Add New Server.
C. Select the Advanced Settings category and then select Local Info.
D. Select the Site category and type the site name.
Answer: A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-146자료 9A0-146기출문제 9A0-146 9A0-146자격증
NO.3 Your company will be hosting your Website on a Web server within your department. You can access
the Web server from within your operating system. Which type of connection should you use to upload
files to the web server?
A. RDS
B. Local/Network
C. FTP
D. WebDAV
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-146인증 9A0-146자격증 9A0-146
NO.4 Why should you never rename a file outside of Dreamweaver?
A. Dreamweaver will NOT be able to find the file.
B. The file will get corrupted.
C. Images in the file will disappear.
D. You may create broken links in your site.
Answer: D
Adobe덤프 9A0-146자료 9A0-146 dumps 9A0-146시험문제 9A0-146인증 9A0-146최신덤프
NO.5 For which server technology is Remote Development Services (RDS) a component?
A. ASP
B. ColdFusion
C. JSP
D. PHP
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146최신덤프 9A0-146자격증
NO.6 All of the files in your Website are in a single folder on your local hard drive. What must you do to see
your Website files listed in the Files panel?
A. Define a local site.
B. Create all site files before opening Dreamweaver.
C. Create an images folder.
D. Create a root folder for Dreamweaver.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146 9A0-146최신덤프
NO.7 Which two technologies does AJAX combine.? (Choose two.)
A. ASP
B. Java
C. JavaScript
D. XML
E. XHTML
Answer: C,D
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146인증 9A0-146 pdf 9A0-146덤프
NO.8 You have a Web page that uses a table-based layout and HTML <font> tags. The page loads slowly in
the browser. What can be done to reduce page load time?
A. Convert HTML formatting to CSS.
B. Convert the page to a .CFM file extension.
C. Remove all <table> tags.
D. Remove unnecessary hyperlinks from the page.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146
NO.9 You want to create a new site from an STE file. Which command should you choose?
A. Site > Manage Sites and click Import.
B. Site > New Site.
C. File > Import.
D. File > Open.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146 dumps 9A0-146 pdf 9A0-146 9A0-146시험문제
NO.10 Which action does NOT mitigate page weight?
A. Consolidating multiple CSS stylesheets into one.
B. Using nested tables instead of <div> elements.
C. Avoiding frame-based layouts.
D. Deleting excess whitespace from the code.
Answer: B
Adobe덤프 9A0-146시험문제 9A0-146 9A0-146 9A0-146시험문제
NO.11 You need to move Web pages into subfolders within your root folder. Where should you go to move
these files into subfolders to ensure that all Website links remain intact after this process?
A. The Insert menu within Dreamweaver
B. The Web server
C. The operating system
D. The Files panel within Dreamweaver
Answer: D
Adobe덤프 9A0-146시험문제 9A0-146자격증 9A0-146최신덤프
NO.12 Which panel or dialog box ensures that you will be prompted to add accessibility information as you
build your Web pages within Dreamweaver?
A. Dreamweaver Preferences
B. The Site Reports panel
C. The Tag Inspector panel
D. The Behaviors panel
Answer: A
Adobe dumps 9A0-146기출문제 9A0-146자료 9A0-146 9A0-146
NO.13 You are using the Files panel. What happens when you drag an HTML file from the site root folder to a
subfolder in the same site?
A. The file is copied to the subfolder.
B. The file is moved to the subfolder.
C. The file is deleted from the site.
D. Nothing. You cannot drag files within the Files panel.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-146인증 9A0-146자격증 9A0-146
NO.14 You want to build a Website that follows the Web Accessibility Standards. What are three things you can
do to improve accessibility on your Web pages? (Choose three.)
A. Add Alt Text to images.
B. Add title information to SWF files.
C. Add labels for form tags.
D. Position content using tables.
E. Remove page titles.
F. Use CSS inline styles.
Answer: A,B,C
Adobe dumps 9A0-146 9A0-146 9A0-146 9A0-146
NO.15 You have inserted a SWF file by using Dreamweaver and uploaded both the Web page and the SWF file
to your server. What must also be uploaded to the server to properly view the SWF file over the Internet?
A. The Scripts folder
B. A Flash skin
C. The Flash player
D. A browser plug-in
Answer: A
Adobe자료 9A0-146 9A0-146 9A0-146
ITexamdump의 70-462덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-341덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-553시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-303시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CUR-009시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기