2013년 7월 5일 금요일

BH0-001 덤프 ISEB 자격증 덤프

ISEB BH0-001인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리ISEB BH0-001인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.


그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프공부자료는ISEB인증 BH0-001실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.


네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은ISEB인증 BH0-001시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프에는ISEB인증 BH0-001시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.


시험 번호/코드: BH0-001

시험 이름: ISEB (IT Service Management Foundation)

ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프가 필수이겠죠. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이ISEB인증 BH0-001시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의ISEB인증 BH0-001공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.


ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.


여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의ISEB BH0-001시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면ISEB BH0-001인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.


BH0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-001.html


NO.1 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Release Management
process?
A. The physical aspects of software control
B. Ensuring that the accuracy of CMDB entries concerning software CIs is maintained
C. Helping to determine the software release policy
D. Distributing software
Answer: B

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001 pdf   BH0-001시험문제   BH0-001인증

NO.2 Which of the following activities may, exceptionally, be omitted for an urgent
change:
1. Recording that the change has been made
2. Testing the change
3. Holding a CAB meeting

NO.3 Possible problems with Change Management include:
A. Greater ability to absorb a large volume of change
B. Increased visibility and communication of changes
C. Lack of ownership of impacted services
D. Better alignment of IT services to actual business needs
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001 dumps   BH0-001   BH0-001

NO.4 Which of these is/are TRUE?
1. Functional escalation is an essential part of the Incident Management process
2. All calls to the Service Desk should be treated as incidents
3. Service Requests can be handled by Service Desk Staff
A. 1 and 3
B. All three of them
C. Only 1
D. 1 and 2
Answer: A

ISEB덤프   BH0-001   BH0-001시험문제

NO.5 With which of the following processes is Problem Management least likely to
interface on a regular basis?
A. IT Financial Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A

ISEB덤프   BH0-001 pdf   BH0-001   BH0-001기출문제

NO.6 Which of the following places Problem Management activities in the correct order:
A. Identify and record, classify, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, review the
change
B. Investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, identify and record
C. Identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, review the
change
D. Review a change, classify, identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise another
RFC
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-001인증   BH0-001최신덤프   BH0-001

NO.7 Establishing a back-out plan
A. All of them
B. 2 and 4
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C

ISEB dumps   BH0-001최신덤프   BH0-001 dumps
4.Why is Service Management so important to IT service providers?
A. The success of many businesses depends upon the quality of their IT
B. It's the only way to manage IT in the Internet age
C. It's contained within the IT Infrastructure Library
D. It's the first non-proprietary initiative for the management of IT systems
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001   BH0-001자료

NO.8 Who must always authorise a Request for Change before the change is built and
tested?
A. The Configuration Manager
B. The Change Initiator
C. The Change Manager
D. Release Management
Answer: C

ISEB dumps   BH0-001   BH0-001   BH0-001

NO.9 Why is there sometimes conflict between the goals of Incident Management and
those of Problem Management?
A. Because specialist support staff do not properly document the work-arounds they
identify which consequently prevents the 1st line support staff from applying them the
next time the incident occurs
B. Because Problem Management is often carried out by technical staff who also have
operations responsibilities and who cannot allocate enough resources to problem solving
C. Because Problem Management is focusing on identifying permanent solutions and
therefore the speed with which these solutions are found is of secondary importance
D. Because Problem Management staff rarely give feedback spontaneously, forcing the
1st line support staff to chase them
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-001   BH0-001자격증   BH0-001 pdf

NO.10 A service-based (rather than a customer-based) SLA:
A. Covers all services for a particular customer
B. Covers a set of similar services, for a single customer
C. Covers all services
D. Covers a single service, for all of the customers of that service
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-001인증   BH0-001최신덤프   BH0-001최신덤프

ISEB인증 BH0-001시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기