IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증642-165시험대비 덤프로Cisco 인증642-165시험을 패스하세요.
ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-165덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-165덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-165덤프만 공부하시면Cisco인증 642-165시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 642-165
시험 이름: Cisco (Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 186 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-11
어떻게Cisco인증642-165시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Cisco인증642-165시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Cisco인증642-165시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Cisco인증642-165시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Cisco인증642-165시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Cisco인증 642-165인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Cisco인증 642-165시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Cisco 642-165인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.
여러분이 우리Cisco 642-165문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Cisco 642-165시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
Cisco 인증 642-165시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Cisco 인증 642-165시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Cisco 인증 642-165시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
642-165 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-165.html
NO.1 which two features are added when upgrading from cisco unified CCX standars to enhanced?
A. agent routing
B. historical reporting
C. conditional routing
D. priority queuing
Answer: A, D
Cisco시험문제 642-165 dump 642-165자격증 642-165 642-165자료
NO.2 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C
Cisco 642-165 dumps 642-165 dumps
NO.3 A preview outbound dialer uses which source and destination resources?
A. a CTI port to the custormer
B. the ACD line of the agent to the customer
C. the personal line of the agent to the customer
D. a CTI port the agent then redirected to the customer
Answer: D
Cisco 642-165시험문제 642-165자격증 642-165 642-165인증
NO.4 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D
Cisco 642-165 642-165
NO.5 Which three tasks are supported by the cisco supervisor desktop.?
A. push a web page to an agent s cisco agent desktop
B. chat with an agent
C. log in an agent
D. change an agent s state to ready
E. send an email to an agent
Answer: A, B, D
Cisco시험문제 642-165 642-165 642-165 pdf 642-165기출문제 642-165
NO.6 select a statement about the Call subflow step that is not ture
A. a subflow can access all vanables in the calling script
B. when the call subflow step exrcutes,you can transfer values of vanables from the calling flow to the
subflow
C. after the call subflow step exrcutes, you can transfer values of vanables from the subflow to the calling
flow
D. the same subflow can be invoked from different scripts
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 dumps 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.7 Which interface do the cisco unified communications manager and cisco unified CCX use for call
control?
A . AXL
B. HTTP
C. LDAP
D. JTAPI
Answer: D
Cisco 642-165 642-165
NO.8 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C
Cisco시험문제 642-165 642-165기출문제 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.9 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E
Cisco 642-165최신덤프 642-165
NO.10 What is the maximux number of concurrent emails an agent can have ?
A. 1 email
B. 2 emails
C. 5 email s
D. 10 emails
Answer: C
Cisco dump 642-165시험문제 642-165 642-165 pdf
NO.11 Which type of information is available from the cisco unified contact center express control center?
A. database repliccation status
B. systerm parameters configuration
C. date and time of most recent failure
D. cisco unified communications manager cluster status
Answer: C
Cisco 642-165 642-165 dump
NO.12 what should you set the client configuration to when configuring the ODBC data source for the
database subsystem?
A. TCP/IP
B. multiprotocol
C. named pipes
D. nwlink IPX/SPX
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 642-165 dump 642-165
NO.13 Which three tasks can an agent perform on the cisco agent desktop?
A. chat with an SME
B. send an email to an SME
C. send enterprise data to an SME
D. transter a call to an SME
E. see the ACD state of an SME
Answer: A, C, D
Cisco 642-165 642-165
NO.14 Which three tasks can an agent perform using email?
A. save the response as draft
B. send the response to supervisor
C. transfer the amail to another CSQ
D. transfer the email to another agent
E. delete the email
F. mark the email as junk
Answer: A, C, D
Cisco자료 642-165 642-165 dump 642-165
NO.15 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B
Cisco덤프 642-165 642-165자료 642-165인증
NO.16 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.17 Which step would you use to get information about the numbet of contacts currently in queue?
A. get contact info
B. get session info
C. get call contact info
D. get reporting statistics
Answer: D
Cisco 642-165최신덤프 642-165 642-165
NO.18 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 dumps 642-165
NO.19 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C
Cisco덤프 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.20 Which configurationg enables a cisco unified contact center express server to fail over to a secondary
cisco unified communications manager server when the primary server fails?
A. no special configuration is needed
B. configure LDAP with a secondary phone
C. configure a second cisco unified communications manager telephone user with an alternate range of
CTI ports
D. configure the telephone provide with a primary and secondary cisco unified communications manager
IP address
Answer: D
Cisco덤프 642-165 642-165자료 642-165자료 642-165덤프
ITexamdump의 1Y0-A26덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-E58시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-480시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-466시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기