2013년 7월 11일 목요일

C-TADM53-70 덤프 SAP 인증

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.


SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험적중율이 최고입니다. SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.


모두 아시다시피SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C-TADM53-70시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C-TADM53-70덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TADM53-70

시험 이름: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)

C-TADM53-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM53-70.html


NO.1 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system
monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D

SAP덤프   C-TADM53-70최신덤프   C-TADM53-70 dump   C-TADM53-70자료

NO.2 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A
lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live.
Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware.
Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect
is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport
buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor
technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP기출문제   C-TADM53-70자격증   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools
in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific
customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70 pdf   C-TADM53-70시험문제

NO.4 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A

SAP시험문제   C-TADM53-70시험문제   C-TADM53-70자료   C-TADM53-70

NO.5 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller
in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP dumps   C-TADM53-70자격증   C-TADM53-70

NO.6 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the
'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E

SAP   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70인증   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70 pdf

NO.7 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements
are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TADM53-70최신덤프   C-TADM53-70 pdf   C-TADM53-70 dumps

NO.8 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems
based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail
with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the
QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS
systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose
two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development
class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS
system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your
transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B

SAP pdf   C-TADM53-70자격증   C-TADM53-70

NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based
monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by
CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched
by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own
monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B

SAP dump   C-TADM53-70덤프   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70기출문제

NO.10 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports
between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP   C-TADM53-70 dumps   C-TADM53-70 dumps

NO.11 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-
ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP
Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70기출문제

NO.12 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a
Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP
based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS
in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the
import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with
transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C-TADM53-70최신덤프   C-TADM53-70 dumps   C-TADM53-70

NO.13 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system?
(Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70자격증

NO.14 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are
correct? (Choose two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP인증   C-TADM53-70   C-TADM53-70 dump   C-TADM53-70

NO.15 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based
on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the
new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of
the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously,
from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E

SAP   C-TADM53-70자료   C-TADM53-70기출문제

SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기