요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.HIPAA HIO-301시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는HIPAA HIO-301덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
ITExamDump의HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프로HIPAA인증 HIO-301시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.
ITExamDump의 HIPAA인증 HIO-301시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
시험 번호/코드: HIO-301
시험 이름: HIPAA (Certified HIPAA Security)
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는HIPAA인증 HIO-301 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
ITExamDump 의 HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
HIO-301 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HIO-301.html
NO.1 This is a program that is a type of malicious code. It is unauthorized code that is contained within a
legitimate program and performs functions unknown to the user.
A. Trojan horse
B. Distributed Denial of Service
C. Stealth virus
D. Polymorphic virus
E. Denial of Service
Answer: A
HIPAA인증 HIO-301 HIO-301 HIO-301
NO.2 This HIPAA security category covers the use of locks, keys and administrative measures used to
control access to computer systems:
A. Technical Safeguards
B. Technical Services
C. Physical Security Policy
D. Administrative Safeguards
E. Physical Safeguards
Answer: E
HIPAA HIO-301기출문제 HIO-301 pdf HIO-301최신덤프 HIO-301자격증
NO.3 The Security Incident Procedures standard includes this implementation specification:
A. Prevention Procedures
B. Alarm Device
C. Threat Analysis Procedures
D. Detection Procedures
E. Response and Reporting
Answer: E
HIPAA HIO-301인증 HIO-301시험문제 HIO-301인증 HIO-301
NO.4 The HIPAA security standards are designed to be comprehensive, technology neutral and:
A. Based on NIST specifications
B. Based on ISO specifications
C. Reasonable
D. Scalable
E. Implementable
Answer: D
HIPAA HIO-301 HIO-301자격증 HIO-301시험문제 HIO-301 HIO-301
NO.5 This standard requires that the entity establishes agreements with each organization with which it
exchanges data electronically, protecting the security of all such data.
A. Business Associate Contracts and Other Arrangements
B. Security Incident Procedures
C. Chain of Trust Contract
D. Trading Partner Agreement
E. Assigned security responsibility
Answer: A
HIPAA HIO-301기출문제 HIO-301덤프 HIO-301
NO.6 This is a standard within Physical Safeguards
A. Contingency Operations
B. Workstation Use
C. Security Incident Management
D. Disaster Recovery E. Disposal
Answer: B
HIPAA HIO-301 HIO-301 HIO-301최신덤프
NO.7 Media Re-use is a required implementation specification associated with which security standard?
A. Facility Access Controls
B. Workstation Use
C. Workstation Security
D. Device and Media Controls
E. Access Control
Answer: D
HIPAA dumps HIO-301 HIO-301최신덤프
NO.8 An addressable Implementation Specification of Facility Access Controls is:
A. Unauthorized Access
B. Security Configurations
C. Accountability
D. Maintenance Records
E. Media Disposal
Answer: D
HIPAA최신덤프 HIO-301 HIO-301자격증 HIO-301최신덤프
NO.9 This standard addresses restricting physical access to electronic PHI data through interface devices to
authorized users:
A. Facility Security Plan
B. Person or Entity Authentication
C. Workstation Security
D. Contingency Plan
E. Access Control
Answer: C
HIPAA dumps HIO-301시험문제 HIO-301 HIO-301인증
NO.10 The objective of this standard is to perform a periodic review in response to environmental or
operational changes affecting the security of electronic protected health information.
A. Security Management Process
B. Integrity
C. Audit Controls
D. Evaluation
E. Transmission Security
Answer: D
HIPAA덤프 HIO-301자료 HIO-301 HIO-301 HIO-301
NO.11 The Security Management Process standard includes this implementation specification: A. Risk
Reduction Policy
B. Audit Control
C. Risk Management
D. Detection Procedures
E. Training
Answer: C
HIPAA자격증 HIO-301 HIO-301 HIO-301
NO.12 The Contingency Plan standard includes this addressable implementation specification:
A. Access Authorization Procedure
B. Testing and Revision Procedures
C. Virus Protection Plan Procedure
D. Sanctions Policy and Procedure
E. Authentication Procedures
Answer: B
HIPAA HIO-301덤프 HIO-301
NO.13 The objective of this implementation specification is to conduct an accurate and thorough assessment
of the potential vulnerabilities to the confidentiality, integrity and availability of electronic protected health
information held by the covered entity.?
A. Risk Analysis
B. Network Management Policy
C. Security Policy
D. Access Controls
E. Audit Controls
Answer: A
HIPAA HIO-301덤프 HIO-301 HIO-301자격증 HIO-301 dump
NO.14 This addressable implementation specification is about procedures for ° ove r see i n ¡± w orkfor c
members that work with electronic protected health information or in locations where it might be
accessed.
A. Risk Management
B. Sanction Policy
C. Authorization and/or Supervision
D. Unique User Identification
E. Integrity Controls
Answer: C
HIPAA HIO-301 dump HIO-301최신덤프
NO.15 This is a documented and routinely updated plan to create and maintain, for a specific period of time,
retrievable copies of information:
A. Disaster Recovery Plan
B. Data Backup Plan
C. Facility Backup Plan
D. Security Plan
Answer: B
HIPAA HIO-301 HIO-301자료 HIO-301
NO.16 Documented instructions for responding to and reporting security violations are referred to as:
A. Business Associate agreement
B. Security Incident Procedures
C. Non-repudiation
D. Sanction Policy
E. Risk Management
Answer: B
HIPAA인증 HIO-301덤프 HIO-301 HIO-301
NO.17 ° E va l ua ti o ¡± is a st and ard w i thin
A. Administrative Safeguards
B. Physical Safeguards
C. Technical Safeguards
D. Privacy Safeguards
E. Electronic Signatures
Answer: A
HIPAA자격증 HIO-301 HIO-301자격증 HIO-301 HIO-301기출문제
NO.18 This is a self-contained program that uses security flaws such as buffer overflow to remotely
compromise a system and then replicate itself to that system. Identify this program (threat):
A. Trojan horse
B. Trapdoor
C. Master book sector virus
D. Cracker
E. Worm
Answer: E
HIPAA최신덤프 HIO-301시험문제 HIO-301
NO.19 A required implementation specification of the contingency plan standard is:
A. Chain of Trust Agreement
B. Applications and Data Criticality Analysis
C. Security Training
D. Disaster Recovery Plan
E. Internal Audit
Answer: D
HIPAA자료 HIO-301자격증 HIO-301인증 HIO-301기출문제
NO.20 Risk Management is a required implementation specification of this standard:
A. Security Incident Procedures
B. Technical Safeguards
C. Security Management Process
D. Information Access Management
E. Security Configuration Management
Answer: C
HIPAA HIO-301 HIO-301 HIO-301
ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는HIPAA HIO-301인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면HIPAA HIO-301시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기