ITExamDump연구한 전문IBM 000-M197인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록IBM 000-M197인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한IBM 000-M197인증시험 준비를 하세요.
현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로IBM 000-M197인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼IBM 000-M197인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,
ITExamDump의 IBM 인증 000-M197시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. IBM 인증 000-M197덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-M197
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1)
ITExamDump는 여러분이 IBM인증000-M197시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. IBM인증000-M197 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이IBM인증000-M197시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM인증000-M197인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
000-M197 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M197.html
NO.1 Which WebSphere Portal product is NOT available for you to sell to your customers today?
A. WebSphere Portal Enable
B. WebSphere Portal Extend
C. IBM accelerators for WebSphere Portal
D. Lotus Portal Express
Answer: D
IBM pdf 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 dump 000-M197
NO.2 Which components make up the Lotus Forms offering?
A. Portal Content Manager, and Domino
B. Form Designer, Form Server, and Form Viewer
C. Form Designer. Portal Server, andAdobeReader
D. Form, Workflow, and Repository
Answer: B
IBM자격증 000-M197 dumps 000-M197 000-M197자격증
NO.3 Which business factors currently have the greatest impact on customer technology purchase
decisions?
A. PDA proliferation; microprocessor manufacturing costs
B. global economics; mobile workforce, access to right level of information
C. aging workforce; CEO wage freezes
D. immigration legislation: government focus on 'green technologies'
Answer: B
IBM 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 dumps 000-M197 000-M197자료
NO.4 Lotus Forms extends the leadership of IBM in eForms because of its exceptional ease of use, its
optimization of business processes, and industrial strength _______.
A. KPIs
B. Security & Scalability
C. tooling
D. compression
Answer: B
IBM최신덤프 000-M197시험문제 000-M197 000-M197
NO.5 Which statement is NOT true about WebSphere Everyplace Mobile Portal Enable?
A. It is an additive offering that extends WebSphere Portal to a variety of mobile devices.
B. It requires an existing WebSphere Portal (Server, Enable or Extend) implementation.
C. It is ideal for customers who want to serve users through portal websites and mobile devices.
D. it only works with WebSphere Portal Express.
Answer: D
IBM자격증 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197
NO.6 Which products does Content Accelerator include?
A. Lotus Web Content Management, Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind
B. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Sametime, Lotus Notes
C. Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind. Lotus Connections
D. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Connections. Lotus Sametime
Answer: A
IBM 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197인증
NO.7 Which statement is NOT true about IBM Learning Accelerator?
A. It streamlines the management of training programs, resources, and courseware
B. It empowers users to self-manage their own learning activities.
C. It only supports mobile workers.
D. It helps organizations operate more efficiently by meeting ongoing training requirements
Answer: C
IBM최신덤프 000-M197 000-M197
NO.8 Which is NOT a benefit of Mashup Center?
A. streamlines collaboration and communication among knowledge workers
B. quickly uncovers new business insights by easily assembling information from multiple sources
on the glass
C. speeds development and reduces costs through reuse, and sharing
D. empowers knowledge workers and web developers to rapidly create new web applications
Answer: A
IBM최신덤프 000-M197 dump 000-M197자격증 000-M197
NO.9 Which customer type is NOT a strong prospect for Business Process Accelerator?
A. a customer with current processes that are handled manually
B. a customer that is a Microsoft shop that has elementary eForm requirements and has no IBM
software
C. a customer that uses several paper forms throughout their organization
D. a customer that needs to digitally sign documents and meet compliance requirements
Answer: B
IBM최신덤프 000-M197 000-M197
NO.10 Which market trends influence the portal marketplace?
A. OS/X usage, new web clients like Safari, the success of iTunes, MacBook Pro sales
B. server consolidation, mergers, offshoring, medical costs
C. Web 2.0, increased competition, technology convergence, changing customer needs
D. currency volatility, security concerns, political unrest, aging populations
Answer: C
IBM 000-M197덤프 000-M197 dump 000-M197최신덤프 000-M197자료 000-M197 dump
ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분IBM인증000-M197시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기