ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 제공합니다. SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.
SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_EPMBPC_70
시험 이름: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)
만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신SAP C_EPMBPC_70자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험대비 덤프는SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
C_EPMBPC_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_EPMBPC_70.html
NO.1 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.2 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B
SAP시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.3 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 dumps C_EPMBPC_70
NO.4 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자료
NO.5 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제 C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.6 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E
SAP시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70인증
NO.7 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D
SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.8 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A
SAP자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.9 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D
SAP자격증 C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70자료
NO.10 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제
NO.11 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C
SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70기출문제
NO.12 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D
SAP자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 dumps
NO.13 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C
SAP C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제 C_EPMBPC_70자격증
NO.14 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C
SAP기출문제 C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제
NO.15 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D
SAP자료 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기