2013년 7월 11일 목요일

도비 SAP C_TSCM62_64 시험

SAP인증C_TSCM62_64시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라SAP인증C_TSCM62_64시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.


SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면SAP C_TSCM62_64시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP C_TSCM62_64덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 SAP C_TSCM62_64 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히SAP C_TSCM62_64시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.


C_TSCM62_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM62_64.html


NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM62_64시험문제   C_TSCM62_64덤프   C_TSCM62_64 dump

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.3 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 dumps

NO.4 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 dump   C_TSCM62_64자료

NO.5 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_64자격증   C_TSCM62_64 dump   C_TSCM62_64덤프   C_TSCM62_64자료

NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_64시험문제   C_TSCM62_64

NO.7 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64덤프

NO.8 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP자료   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64기출문제   C_TSCM62_64

NO.9 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_64덤프   C_TSCM62_64 dump   C_TSCM62_64

NO.10 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D

SAP덤프   C_TSCM62_64인증   C_TSCM62_64 pdf   C_TSCM62_64

NO.11 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64인증   C_TSCM62_64 pdf   C_TSCM62_64기출문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.12 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP최신덤프   C_TSCM62_64 dump   C_TSCM62_64덤프   C_TSCM62_64덤프

NO.13 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C_TSCM62_64덤프   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.14 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP pdf   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64자격증

NO.15 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64자격증   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64시험문제   C_TSCM62_64

SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험문제에 대비하여 제작한SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기