2013년 7월 9일 화요일

SOA Certified Professional S90-03A 덤프자료

ITExamDump의 SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프를 선택하여SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.


SOA Certified Professional S90-03A인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면SOA Certified Professional S90-03A인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약SOA Certified Professional S90-03A인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.


시험 번호/코드: S90-03A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (SOA Design & Architecture)

SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.


ITExamDump의 SOA Certified Professional인증S90-03A시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의SOA Certified Professional인증S90-03A시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.


S90-03A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/S90-03A.html


NO.1 When applying the Service Loose Coupling design principle, we want to __________________ the
coupling of the service logic to the service contract because that allows the service contract to remain
__________________ from the service logic. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, decoupled
B. reduce, decoupled
C. increase, coupled
D. reduce, coupled
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A인증

NO.2 Which of the following is not a state deferral option that is commonly used in support of applying the
Service Statelessness principle? Select the correct answer.
A. database
B. utility service
C. messages
D. service registry
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A시험문제

NO.3 Which of the following is not a meta abstraction type associated with the Service Abstraction principle?
Select the correct answer.
A. functional
B. technology
C. programmatic
D. state
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A자료

NO.4 Which of the following statements describes service re-composability, as it relates to the Service
Composability principle? Select the correct answer.
A. I have a service that is part of a service composition.
B. I have a service composition with 5 services.
C. I have a service that is part of 2 service compositions.
D. I have 2 service compositions that are part of 2 service inventories.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A자료   S90-03A자격증   S90-03A pdf

NO.5 The design principle most associated with an approach whereby the technical interface or contract of a
service is designed prior to its underlying logic is: Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy
B. Service Reusability
C. Service Composability
D. Standardized Service Contract
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A인증   S90-03A

NO.6 A company is about to release a service for worldwide usage. As a result, the service contract receives
a great deal of attention. After a review it is decided to limit the service contract content to only what is
deemed absolutely necessary and to further have the service's Service Level
Agreement (SLA) translated into several different languages so that the service can be easily located by
those who may want to use it. Which pair of service-orientation principles directly supports these
design-time considerations? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy, Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness, Standardized Service Contract
C. Service Discoverability, Service Abstraction
D. Service Reusability, Service Statelessness
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A덤프   S90-03A   S90-03A자격증

NO.7 Which of the following statements are true? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an increased overall time and cost for the initial
delivery of service logic.
B. The adoption of service-orientation can result in increased design complexity due to a constant
emphasis on reuse.
C. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an emphasis on tactical (short-term) rather than
strategic (long-term) planning in order to justify a quick ROI.
D. The adoption of service-orientation can result in a need to introduce a governance structure that may
introduce new organizational roles and processes.
Answer: A,B,D

SOA Certified Professional인증   S90-03A dumps   S90-03A

NO.8 Which of the following statements reveal common misunderstandings about service-orientation and
SOA? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, enterprise-wide standardization is
required.
B. Service-orientation is a revolutionary paradigm that is incompatible with existing paradigms and
practices.
C. Adoption of service-orientation will return an immediate ROI due to its focus on tactical (shortterm)
requirements fulfillment.
D. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, an understanding of service-orientation is
required.
Answer: A,B,C

SOA Certified Professional최신덤프   S90-03A덤프   S90-03A기출문제   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.9 Which of the following is a common reason as to why the Standardized Service Contract principle is not
followed in some organizations? Select the correct answer.
A. Development tools are used to auto-generate the details of the technical service contract.
B. Developers ignore service contract design standards.
C. Developers are required to use pre-defined third-party service contracts obtained with the purchase of
legacy system adapters.
D. All of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A dump   S90-03A pdf   S90-03A pdf

NO.10 Each time our corporate development team makes a change to the service logic it is required to
publish a new version of the service contract. Our customers are complaining because their service
consumer programs become incompatible with new service contract versions and therefore no longer
work. Which of the following service-orientation principles is most likely to help us solve this on-going
problem? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness
C. Service Loose Coupling
D. Service Autonomy
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A인증

NO.11 The decoupling of a service contract from the service's underlying implementation results in a(n)
__________________ in the service's level of abstraction because __________________ service
implementation details helps prevent service consumers from being designed to indirectly couple to the
underlying service implementation. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, hiding
B. increase, publishing
C. decrease, hiding
D. decrease, publishing
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional dumps   S90-03A   S90-03A기출문제   S90-03A자료

NO.12 Which of the following statements correctly explains the difference between the Service
Abstraction and Service Loose Coupling principles? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Abstraction is focused on dependencies that exist between the service contract and its
underlying logic, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on fostering "loose state" in support of
runtime state deferral
B. Service Abstraction is focused on agnostic service logic only in order to establish an agnostic
abstraction layer, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on the relationship between the service
contract and service consumers.
C. Service Abstraction is focused on hiding information about service implementation details, whereas
Service Loose Coupling is focused on the positioning of the service contract in relation to the service
implementation and service consumers.
D. There is no difference between these two principles. One principle name is used instead of the other
depending on whether you are building loose or tight service abstraction layers.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional기출문제   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.13 Which of the following statements is false.? Select the correct answer.
A. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing nested composition logic.
B. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing other service capabilities.
C. A sub-controller capability composes other service capabilities while it itself is also composed by other
service capabilities.
D. A sub-controller can only compose other service capabilities but it cannot itself be composed.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional자격증   S90-03A   S90-03A dump   S90-03A기출문제   S90-03A pdf

NO.14 Fill in the blanks for the following definition of the Service Discoverability design principle: "Services are
supplemented with communicative metadata by which they can be effectively __________________ and
__________________." Select the correct answer.
A. designed, discovered
B. discovered, interpreted
C. discovered, refactored
D. discovered, deployed
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional인증   S90-03A   S90-03A자격증   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.15 As the quantity of services in service inventories increase, the potential for service compositions to
become larger and more complex increases also. Select the correct answer.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A pdf   S90-03A   S90-03A덤프

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험에 도전한다면 우리의SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의SOA Certified Professional S90-03A자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.SOA Certified Professional S90-03A로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고SOA Certified ProfessionalIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기