2013년 7월 11일 목요일

SAP 자격증 C-TBW45-70 시험덤프

ITExamDump는C-TBW45-70시험문제가 변경되면C-TBW45-70덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. C-TBW45-70시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.


근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.


일반적으로SAP인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면SAP관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


SAP 인증 C-TBW45-70시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C-TBW45-70덤프는SAP 인증 C-TBW45-70시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-TBW45-70시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에SAP인증C-TBW45-70시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약SAP인증C-TBW45-70시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TBW45-70

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TBW45-70덤프로SAP인증 C-TBW45-70시험에 도전해보세요.


C-TBW45-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TBW45-70.html


NO.1 One of your customers needs to know the BEx Broadcaster options for sending static
snap-shots
of data. What would you tell them? (Choose three)
A. For workbooks, send as E-Mail as a Zip File.
B. For a web template, send as 'Independent HTML File'.
C. For a web template, send as 'HTML with Separate MIME Files' as a Zip File.
D. For a web template, send as an 'Online Link'.
Answer: A,B,C

SAP시험문제   C-TBW45-70자격증   C-TBW45-70 dump   C-TBW45-70자격증   C-TBW45-70

NO.2 Organizations that are 'data rich, but information poor' might gain from the business
knowledge
discovered through data mining. Which of the following are true regarding data mining? (Choose
three)
A. Clustering is a data mining method.
B. Data mining is an analytical approach that looks for hidden information patterns in large
databases.
C. Data mining can easily analyze historical information, but is unable to predict future trends.
D. Regression analysis is a data mining method.
E. ETL (Extraction, Transformation and Loading) is a data mining method.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP dumps   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.3 If two queries are inserted into the same worksheet in a workbook, which of the following is
a potential conflict?
A. The results for one query could affect the results for the other query.
B. The first query on the worksheet is the only query accessible by the user.
C. If the user drills down in the first query, the query result could possibly extend into the area
occupied by the second query.
D. The security settings of the first query would override the security settings of the second
query.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TBW45-70기출문제   C-TBW45-70

NO.4 The APD (Analysis Process Designer) in SAP NetWeaver BI provides a mechanism for reading
data
from a source and then transferring the analytical results back out to a data target. In this
scenario, which of the following are possible data targets of the APD? (Choose two)
A. Standard DataStore Objects
B. VirtualProviders
C. Meta Data Repository
D. DataStore Objects for direct update
E. InfoObject master data tables
Answer: D,E

SAP기출문제   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70최신덤프   C-TBW45-70

NO.5 Which of the following statements best describe the benefit of using data bursting as a
broadcasting distribution type? Data Bursting: (Choose two)
A. Allows you to broadcast report results to large numbers of non-SAP users via email.
B. Provides an easy way to improve the performance of all web-based BEx reports.
C. Provides an effective way to manage security across all BEx reports.
D. Allows you to broadcast user-specific results based on master data.
Answer: A,D

SAP pdf   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70기출문제   C-TBW45-70최신덤프

NO.6 Valid BI source objects for the BEx Broadcaster include: (Choose three)
A. Queries
B. iViews
C. Workbooks
D. Value Sets E. Reports created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,C,E

SAP   C-TBW45-70기출문제   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.7 The design mode of the BEx Analyzer allows you to: (Choose two)
A. Add your own navigation controls such as drop down lists and check boxes.
B. Add in your own broadcast scheduling options so users receive the workbook by email and in
their SAP NetWeaver Portal role.
C. Insert results from other data providers into the same workbook.
D. Access a toolbox of predefined macros that can automate common tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TBW45-70자료   C-TBW45-70 dump   C-TBW45-70인증   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70 dumps

NO.8 A BEx Analyzer workbook can be based on which of the following? (Choose three)
A. A Query
B. A Query view created with the BEx Analyzer
C. An InfoProvider
D. A BEx Report created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70자료

NO.9 Your client is interested in the various formats used to distribute BI information. Which of
the
following formats are available? (Choose three)
A. Precalculated XML file with separate MIME files.
B. Precalculated BEx Analyzer Workbooks.
C. Precalculated MHTML file.
D. Online links to current data.
E. Precalculated DOC file with separate MIME files.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP자료   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.10 Valid BEx Broadcaster distribution types include: (Choose two)
A. Archive object
B. Email
C. CSV file
D. Printer
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70덤프   C-TBW45-70덤프   C-TBW45-70 dumps

C-TBW45-70는SAP의 인증시험입니다.C-TBW45-70인증시험을 패스하면SAP인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에C-TBW45-70시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.C-TBW45-70시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만C-TBW45-70시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.C-TBW45-70인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기