SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증C-TSCM52-64덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.
SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.SAP인증C-TSCM52-64시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의SAP C-TSCM52-64덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인SAP C-TSCM52-64인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
연구결과에 의하면SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프와 만나면SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
만약 여러분은SAP C-TSCM52-64인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만SAP C-TSCM52-64패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.SAP C-TSCM52-64패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는 SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험패스의 특효약입니다.
ITExamDump의SAP C-TSCM52-64시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의SAP C-TSCM52-64인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM52-64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
C-TSCM52-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM52-64.html
NO.1 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D
SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.2 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64인증 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64시험문제
NO.3 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.4 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64최신덤프 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64기출문제 C-TSCM52-64자료
NO.5 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.6 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64기출문제 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자료
NO.7 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64
NO.8 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP기출문제 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64자료 C-TSCM52-64인증
NO.9 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP pdf C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 pdf
NO.10 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM52-64시험문제 C-TSCM52-64자격증 C-TSCM52-64
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든SAP인증 C-TSCM52-64시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기